LSU Honor graduates

ACADIA PARISH

Church Point

Joshua Vidrine Hamburg, Magna Cum Laude

Crowley

Emily Louise Vidrine, Cum Laude

ALLEN PARISH

Elton

Dylan Ryan Bruchhaus, Magna Cum Laude

Pitkin

Cody James Neal, Summa Cum Laude

ASCENSION PARISH

Gonzales

Levin Dirk Fairchild, Cum Laude; Philip Alan Goppelt, Summa Cum Laude; Markita M. Lewis, Summa Cum Laude; Jessica Dale Martin, Cum Laude

Prairieville

Celeste Parent Harris, Summa Cum Laude; Christine Marie Johnson, Cum Laude; Baige Nicole Lipoma, Summa Cum Laude; Ryan Charles Smith, Magna Cum Laude

St. Amant

Lindsay M. Boley, Summa Cum Laude; Allison Emily Faucheux, Cum Laude

ASSUMPTION PARISH

Napoleonville

Aimee Elizabeth Landry, Summa Cum Laude

Pierre Part

Tracey Marie Templet, Cum Laude

AVOYELLES PARISH

Marksville

Annette Marie Couvillon, Cum Laude

BOSSIER PARISH

Bossier City

Mary Virginia Griffin, Magna Cum Laude; Rebekah Elizabeth Stevens, Magna Cum Laude; Emily Claire Watkins, Summa Cum Laude; Lindsay Ann Westerfield, Summa Cum Laude

Haughton

Melanie Claire Watt, Cum Laude

CADDO PARISH

Blanchard

Christopher David Richardson, Magna Cum Laude

Shreveport

Caitlin Alexis Cochran, Summa Cum Laude; Dianna Kelsey Drummond, Cum Laude; Tyler Douglas Edwards, Cum Laude; Caroline Elizabeth Hagan, Summa Cum Laude; John William Hedgepeth, Magna Cum Laude; Kaitlyn Claire Kehoe, Cum Laude; Grant James Patton, Summa Cum Laude; Cheyenne Roohani, Cum Laude; Kyle Paul Schuler, Summa Cum Laude; Clair Scott Smith, IV, Cum Laude; Arielle Jade Walton, Magna Cum Laude

CALCASIEU PARISH

Lake Charles

Katherine Elise Bruner, Cum Laude; Laura Elaine Johnson, Cum Laude; Mary Margaret Laborde, Summa Cum Laude; Trang Le, Summa Cum Laude; John Paul Miller, Summa Cum Laude; Hilarie Lauren Nixon, Cum Laude; Kyle Logan Paulk, Summa Cum Laude; Alexandra Ann Zaunbrecher, Magna Cum Laude

Sulphur

Kelsee Elyse Kirk, Cum Laude

Vinton

Baylea Cree Jones, Magna Cum Laude

CONCORDIA PARISH

Jonesville

Davis Elizabeth Beard, Summa Cum Laude

Monterey

Shelby Nicole Millican, Magna Cum Laude

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH

Baton Rouge

Madison Blane Adams, Magna Cum Laude; Frances Adebusoye Adelaja, Summa Cum Laude; Emily Katherine Avery, Cum Laude; Erin Alexandra Baldwin, Summa Cum Laude; Carla Felps Batrous, Cum Laude; Trevor William Beach, Cum Laude; Victoria Marie Beadles, Cum Laude; Jordan Elizabeth Bedford, Magna Cum Laude; Wade Barret Blondeau, Summa Cum Laude; Virginia Margarita Bolivar Baez, Cum Laude; Jordan Alexander Boudreaux, Summa Cum Laude; Morgan Rebecca Briggs, Magna Cum Laude; Britney Ann Brown, Magna Cum Laude; Megan Marie Cannatella, Magna Cum Laude; Michael Joseph Cashio II, Magna Cum Laude; Caitlin Olivia Crafton, Summa Cum Laude; Jennifer Alaine Dawson, Magna Cum Laude; Jacqueline Maria DeRobertis, Summa Cum Laude; Jacob Richard Desmond, Summa Cum Laude; Michael Aaron Duke, Summa Cum Laude; Dylan Evers, Magna Cum Laude; Brett Joseph Falgoust, Cum Laude; Christopher David Focht, Cum Laude; Chase Garrett Forbes, Summa Cum Laude; Joseph Allen Fougerousse, Summa Cum Laude; Ruby Marie Francois, Cum Laude; Laura Adele Furr, Magna Cum Laude; Andrew Steven Gahagan, Magna Cum Laude; Rome Camille Gonsoulin, Summa Cum Laude; Erinn Christine Greenblatt, Magna Cum Laude; Arunprasad Gunasekaran, Cum Laude; Jessica D. Hanley, Cum Laude; Emily Kate Harb, Summa Cum Laude; Raegen Elizabeth Harbour, Cum Laude; Erin Michelle Hart, Cum Laude; Katie Elizabeth Hazlip, Magna Cum Laude; Marshall David Heltz, Cum Laude; Chase Thomas Hilton, Summa Cum Laude; Jack Francis Holloway, Summa Cum Laude; Jordan Marc Hume, Summa Cum Laude; Yugen Ajaybhai Ijardar, Magna Cum Laude; Allie Bree Jarreau, Cum Laude; Camryn Leigh Johnson, Summa Cum Laude; Jasmine Nicole Johnson, Cum Laude; Stacee Annette Jones, Summa Cum Laude; Morgan Ainsley Juneau, Magna Cum Laude; Daniel Joseph Kopcso, Summa Cum Laude; Kimberly Simone Kwan, Magna Cum Laude; Steven David Liter, Summa Cum Laude; Lizeth Martinez, Cum Laude; Morgan Leigh Matchett, Cum Laude; Paige Mary Mayeux, Summa Cum Laude; Olivia Jolene McClure, Magna Cum Laude, Jacob Daniel McNemar, Cum Laude; Rachael Elizabeth Mills, Cum Laude; Elise Alexandra Moore, Cum Laude; Nicolas Grant Moreau, Summa Cum Laude; Camryn Grace Morgan, Summa Cum Laude; Shouko Morikawa, Cum Laude; Haley Babette Myers, Cum Laude; Morgan Marie Olinde, Cum Laude; Kathryn Louise Olivier, Summa Cum Laude; Dylan James Parker, Magna Cum Laude; Kayla Elizabeth Parker, Cum Laude; Benjamin Paul Perrodin, Cum Laude; Megan Michel Rabalais, Summa Cum Laude; Megan Joy Rials, Summa Cum Laude; Carolyn Marie Robinson, Magna Cum Laude; Adam John Roethele, Magna Cum Laude; Lorena Haydee Romano, Magna Cum Laude; Nicolette Louise Ruzicka, Summa Cum Laude; Tanner James Schafer, Cum Laude; Kelsey Lane Schexnayder, Cum Laude; Kamryn Makenzie Shutt, Cum Laude; Stephanie Elise Sotile, Summa Cum Laude; Michael Paul St. Blanc, Cum Laude; Sydney Elise Stevens, Magna Cum Laude; Camille Marie Trahan, Magna Cum Laude; Rachel Marie Voss, Cum Laude; Zachariah Neal Weilenman, Summa Cum Laude; Vincent Kennon Williams, Cum Laude; Julia Marian Winters, Summa Cum Laude; Gerard John Zimmerman III, Magna Cum Laude

Central

Caleb Rhett Covington, Cum Laude

Greenwell Springs

Samuel Thomas Clarence Ayers, Cum Laude

Pride

Ellen Genevieve Farrar, Magna Cum Laude

Zachary

Taylor Marie Christensen, Cum Laude; Emily Cecile Jones, Magna Cum Laude; Jane Helen Noble, Summa Cum Laude; Rachel Ann Rhodes, Cum Laude; Oliver Kenneth Sinquefield, Summa Cum Laude

EAST FELICIANA PARISH

Ethel

Allison Boyles, Cum Laude

EVANGELINE PARISH

Basile

Catherine Celeste Fontenot, Summa Cum Laude

Ville Platte

Jacob Mitchell Fontenot, Cum Laude

FRANKLIN PARISH

Winnsboro

Andrew Bradley Guice, Summa Cum Laude

IBERIA PARISH

New Iberia

Adolph Bernard Curet, IV, Magna Cum Laude; Hannah Nicole Hebert, Summa Cum Laude; Mason Montgomery Miller, Cum Laude; Tuan Ngoc Tran, Magna Cum Laude

IBERVILLE PARISH

Plaquemine

Chelsea G. Curry, Cum Laude; Nathan Michael Maranto, Summa Cum Laude

St. Gabriel

Nicholas Kyle Baldwin, Summa Cum Laude

White Castle

Michelle Elizabeth Daigle, Cum Laude

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH

Elton

Trent Allen Bruchhaus, Summa Cum Laude; Brittany Leigh Doise, Cum Laude

Marrero

Ronald Joseph Guidry III, Cum Laude

JEFFERSON PARISH

Gretna

Casey Lynn Duvall, Cum Laude; Elizabeth Frances Macke, Cum Laude; Dalena Vo, Cum Laude

Harahan

Taylor Nicole Newton, Summa Cum Laude

Harvey

Spencer Joseph Hart, Cum Laude

Kenner

Erika Leigh Arceneaux, Cum Laude; Olivia Lauren Bankston, Cum Laude; John Paul Brodt, Cum Laude; Angela Louisa Collins, Summa Cum Laude; Joshua Alexander Delcambre, Magna Cum Laude; Erik Neal Hanson, Summa Cum Laude; Timothy Michael Lala, Magna Cum Laude; Kyle Stephen Odinet, Cum Laude; Claire Elisabeth Salzer, Magna Cum Laude; Kaitlyn Elaine Salzer, Summa Cum Laude; Jonathan Robert Schouest, Summa Cum Laude; Bailey Marie Theall, Magna Cum Laude; Jenna Michelle Whittaker, Summa Cum Laude

Marrero

Joshua P. Culotta, Summa Cum Laude; Nicholas Joseph Culotta, Cum Laude; Courtney Lynn Gauthreaux, Cum Laude; Jamie Mave Schrieffer, Cum Laude

Metairie

Sarah Maria Bienes, Summa Cum Laude; Miranda Leigh Camet, Magna Cum Laude; Rachel Lynn Coe, Magna Cum Laude; Brady McNeil Hadden, Magna Cum Laude; Kristen Marie Hilferty, Summa Cum Laude; Chelsea Elizabeth Kliebert, Summa Cum Laude; Brian Joseph Mackel Jr., Summa Cum Laude; Benjamin Adam Malbrough, Cum Laude; Christopher Michael McKinnie, Magna Cum Laude; Lillian Patricia Mejia, Summa Cum Laude; Sydney Elizabeth Smith, Magna Cum Laude; James Allen Stanich III, Cum Laude; Caitlin Emma Wiley, Summa Cum Laude; Meredith Noelle Will, Summa Cum Laude

New Orleans

Gabrielle Elizabeth Favret, Summa Cum Laude; Patrick Joseph Gabb, Magna Cum Laude; Stephen J. Kudla, Cum Laude; Mary-Elizabeth Lago, Cum Laude; Roberto Carlos Marin, Cum Laude; Brett Michael Riley, Cum Laude; Jennifer Elizabeth Vegh, Summa Cum Laude

River Ridge

Alex Edward Hotard, Summa Cum Laude; Nathan Anthony Macaluso, Summa Cum Laude

LAFAYETTE PARISH

Breaux Bridge

Karah Marie Mitchell, Summa Cum Laude

Lafayette

Caroline Elizabeth Chatham, Magna Cum Laude; Amber Blair Cormier, Cum Laude; Leigh Victoria Deshotels, Cum Laude; Andrea Elizabeth Gallo, Summa Cum Laude; Margaret Louise Hebert, Cum Laude; Melanie Jordan Hebert, Cum Laude; Forrest Salter Hise, Cum Laude; William Roger Ishee, Summa Cum Laude; Christina Li, Summa Cum Laude; Katherine Elizabeth Macdonald, Summa Cum Laude; Robert Antoine Mahtook III, Cum Laude; Ellen C. Manuel, Cum Laude; William Patrick Morrow, Cum Laude; Arielle Dona Pfeffer, Magna Cum Laude; Brea Aimée Schoeffler, Cum Laude; Michael Edward Smith, Summa Cum Laude; Anne Kathryn Thomas, Cum Laude; Kirstie Paige Watkins, Cum Laude; Kenneth Charles Werther III, Summa Cum Laude; Lauren Lavergne Wilson, Summa Cum Laude

LAFOURCHE PARISH

Golden Meadow

Megan Ann Bouvier, Cum Laude

Houma

Andrew Edward Barker, Cum Laude

Larose

Victoria Lynn Naquin, Cum Laude

Raceland

Corey Michael Guidry, Summa Cum Laude

Thibodaux

Claire Mary Cartozzo, Summa Cum Laude; Shelbi Lynn Labat, Cum Laude

LINCOLN PARISH

Ruston

Margaret Livingston Hindman, Cum Laude

LIVINGSTON PARISH

Albany

Amanda Julia Arceneaux, Magna Cum Laude

Denham Springs

Sara London Allen, Summa Cum Laude; Daniel Lynn Carpenter, Summa Cum Laude; Haley Marie Kennedy, Magna Cum Laude; Corey Raymond Landry, Cum Laude; Nicholas Joseph Smith, Magna Cum Laude

Livingston

Marcy Marie Watts, Cum Laude

Maurepas

Kaitlyn Brooke Jones, Magna Cum Laude

Walker

Halli Rebecca Small, Magna Cum Laude

Watson

Maci D’Shay Lindsey, Magna Cum Laude

NATCHITOCHES PARISH

Natchitoches

Jacob Daniel McAlpin, Summa Cum Laude

Robeline

Caleb S. Manasco, Magna Cum Laude

ORLEANS PARISH

New Orleans

Janice Coleman Albert, Magna Cum Laude; Casey Elizabeth Brennan, Summa Cum Laude; William Maxwell Fisk, Summa Cum Laude; Aimee Alexandra Gilberti, Summa Cum Laude; Amanda Lynn Glaudi, Cum Laude; Caila Michel Gowland, Cum Laude; Savannah Denby Gray, Magna Cum Laude; Gabrielle Anne Hauth, Magna Cum Laude; Victoria Elizabeth Hauth, Magna Cum Laude; Matthew Stephen Holloway, Cum Laude; Hillary Elizabeth Johns, Cum Laude; Emily Heath Keller, Cum Laude; Tyler Gregory Lusignan, Cum Laude; Margaret Anna Mentz, Summa Cum Laude; Amanda L. Schmidt, Cum Laude; Marguerite Marie Tyson, Cum Laude; Francis Anderson Williams III, Cum Laude; Quinn Nicole Williams, Cum Laude

OUACHITA PARISH

Calhoun

Kylie Elisabeth Mayfield, Cum Laude

Monroe

Kevin Patrick Haynes, Cum Laude

West Monroe

Lacy Rochelle Brooks, Magna Cum Laude

PLAQUEMINES PARISH

Belle Chasse

Daniel Joseph Quebedeaux, Magna Cum Laude; Kayla Jeanne Reed, Cum Laude

POINTE COUPEE PARISH

New Roads

Taylor Marie Glacier Parks, Summa Cum Laude

RAPIDES PARISH

Alexandria

Melanie M. Carroll, Summa Cum Laude; Anne Marie Curley, Cum Laude; Jason Patrick Grubbs, Magna Cum Laude; Helen Stephanie Hutchison, Cum Laude; Christina Lynn Juneau, Cum Laude; Patrick John Murchison, Cum Laude; Lauren Nicole Partain, Cum Laude; Kate Brame Silver, Summa Cum Laude; Ashley Nicole Trowel, Cum Laude; Carter Wenner Ward, Summa Cum Laude

Glenmora

Stephanie Collette Mealer, Magna Cum Laude

Pineville

Xingjian Gao, Summa Cum Laude; Samantha Lynn Johnese, Cum Laude; Melissa Brooke Mosby, Magna Cum Laude

ST. BERNARD PARISH

Arabi

Erin Roy Doody, Cum Laude

Chalmette

Emily Marie Landry, Cum Laude; Alexis Lynn Reaney, Magna Cum Laude

ST. CHARLES PARISH

Destrehan

Dave M. Robichaux, Magna Cum Laude; Macy Lynn Terrebonne, Cum Laude

Luling

Carley Ann Faucheux, Magna Cum Laude; Elizabeth Marie Gaubert, Magna Cum Laude; Kelsi Catherine Ocmand, Summa Cum Laude

Norco

Arielle Alicia Brown, Cum Laude; Courtney Marie Rome, Magna Cum Laude

St. Rose

Rosalie Margaret Haug, Magna Cum Laude; Rosalie Margaret Haug, Magna Cum Laude

ST. JAMES PARISH

Paulina

Kenneth Joseph Berthelot, Magna Cum Laude

ST. LANDRY PARISH

Opelousas

Lindsey Rene LaFleur, Summa Cum Laude; Elridge J. Schwartzenburg III, Cum Laude

Sunset

Joseph Neil Huntsman, Magna Cum Laude

ST. MARTIN PARISH

Breaux Bridge

Jace Paul Courville, Magna Cum Laude; Daniel James Rees, Cum Laude

Cecilia

Adam Paul Johnson, Cum Laude

St. Martinville

Natalie Renee Derouen, Magna Cum Laude

ST. MARY PARISH

Berwick

Catherine Elizabeth Parsiola, Summa Cum Laude

Jeanerette

Victoria Louise Verret, Magna Cum Laude

Patterson

Tyler Fulton Felterman, Magna Cum Laude

ST. TAMMANY PARISH

Abita Springs

Cassidy Ellen Fischer, Summa Cum Laude; Lindsey Michelle Long, Cum Laude; Shelby Nicole Loyacano, Magna Cum Laude

Covington

Monica Marie Caire, Cum Laude; Christina Angelle Flathers, Cum Laude; Jacob Floyd Giffin, Summa Cum Laude; Kristi Michelle Harrison, Cum Laude; Kelsey Marie Hershey, Summa Cum Laude; Paige Katherine Long, Cum Laude; Erin Taylor Petersen, Cum Laude; Caroline Folkes Rausch, Summa Cum Laude; Nicole Ann Robles, Cum Laude; Bristie Joelle Smith, Summa Cum Laude; Christopher Paul Smith, Magna Cum Laude

Lacombe

Kayla Marie Krodinger, Summa Cum Laude; Brittany Genevieve Woods, Cum Laude

Madisonville

Lesley Marie Achary, Cum Laude; Kate Jeanne Froeba, Cum Laude

Mandeville

Raymond John Braselman, Cum Laude; Gabrielle Desire’ Braud, Summa Cum Laude; Christian Michael Campo, Magna Cum Laude; Joshua Brian Campo, Magna Cum Laude; Christopher Austin Casey, Summa Cum Laude; Dakota Michael Conravey, Cum Laude; Brittany Alisabeth Dranguet, Summa Cum Laude; Jacob Louis Dubuc, Summa Cum Laude; Dana Nicole Dugas, Summa Cum Laude; Hayley Marie Everett, Magna Cum Laude; Summer Elizabeth Gilbert, Cum Laude; Benjamin Warren Greenwalt, Magna Cum Laude; Michelle Jean Limbaugh, Summa Cum Laude; Thomas Michael Lorando, Magna Cum Laude; Bethany C. Lorio, Cum Laude; Jessica Elizabeth Martinez, Magna Cum Laude; Samantha Lynne Maxwell, Cum Laude; Moriah Elizabeth Purdy, Cum Laude; Mallory Kate Richardson, Magna Cum Laude; Patricia Leigh Shoenberger, Cum Laude; Joel Chet Smith, Cum Laude; Christian P. Spansel, Cum Laude; Victoria Lynn Upton, Summa Cum Laude

Slidell

Brendan John Boudreau, Magna Cum Laude; Sean Christopher Bramley, Summa Cum Laude; Annu Deepak Dixit, Cum Laude; Zachary Spafford Goodnow, Summa Cum Laude; Garrett Michael Klotz, Summa Cum Laude; Katie Ann Lagarde, Summa Cum Laude; Samantha Kristine Prudhomme, Magna Cum Laude; Christa Nicole Roscigno, Magna Cum Laude; Suzanne Marie Thonn, Magna Cum Laude; Jennifer Marie West, Summa Cum Laude

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

Hammond

Courtney Elaine Zahn, Summa Cum Laude

Ponchatoula

Christopher P. Blanchard, Cum Laude; Ashten Rae Landry, Summa Cum Laude; Ray Ashton Siebenkittel, Cum Laude; Stacey Michelle Vignes, Cum Laude

Robert

Jessica Alexandra Waggoner, Cum Laude

TERREBONNE PARISH

Houma

Christopher Barraud Watson, Summa Cum Laude

Schriever

Logan E. LeBlanc, Summa Cum Laude

WASHINGTON PARISH

Bogalusa

Jeanette Charlotte Feinberg, Cum Laude; Hannah Elisabeth Lomzenski, Cum Laude

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH

Addis

Emiley Christine Gassie, Magna Cum Laude

Port Allen

James Mitchell Arceneaux, Summa Cum Laude; Ellyn Genell Marks, Summa Cum Laude

WEST CARROLL PARISH

Oak Grove

Julie Louise Martin, Magna Cum Laude

WEST FELICIANA PARISH

St. Francisville

Emily Grace Jordan, Summa Cum Laude

WINN PARISH

Winnfield

Meiling Chen, Cum Laude

ALABAMA

Birmingham

Courtney Anne Hancock, Cum Laude

Fairhope

Camille Kathryn Campbell, Cum Laude

Huntsville

Kristi Lynn Godwin, Cum Laude

Mobile

Richard Eric Huettemann, Jr., Summa Cum Laude

Theodore

Cherry Ann Muscat, Cum Laude

ARKANSAS

Little Rock

Nicholas D. Crifasi, Cum Laude; Katherine E. Crocker, Cum Laude

CALIFORNIA

Glendale

Elaine Theresa Fleming, Summa Cum Laude

Saratoga

Robin Faith Ceppos, Magna Cum Laude

Ventura

Jake Anthony Lucidi, Magna Cum Laude

COLORADO

Colorado Springs

Thomas Dale Holsteen, Cum Laude

Monument

Olivia Katherine March, Summa Cum Laude

FLORIDA

Fort Lauderdale

Patricia Elena Muchacho, Cum Laude

Naples

Kelsey Ann Messonnier, Cum Laude

Niceville

Kalena Senta Celine Thomhave, Summa Cum Laude

Pensacola

Alyssa Margaret Brownell, Cum Laude

Sanford

Hannah Elizabeth Poole, Cum Laude

Winter Springs

Shelby Kathleen Pursley, Magna Cum Laude

GEORGIA

Peachtree City

Benjamin James Papac, Magna Cum Laude

ILLINOIS

Columbia

Abigail Maria Woltering, Cum Laude

INDIANA

Carmel

Kelly Marie Rownd, Cum Laude

KENTUCKY

Lexington

Parker A. Deagano, Cum Laude

MISSISSIPPI

Diamondhead

Paige Elizabeth Muse, Summa Cum Laude

Jackson

Logan Carmen de La Barre-Hays, Summa Cum Laude

Long Beach

Gerald William Favre III, Summa Cum Laude

St. Martin

Erin Mallett Kenna, Magna Cum Laude

Vicksburg

Andrew Paul Gravens, Magna Cum Laude

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque

Evan Albert Mount, Magna Cum Laude

NEW YORK

West Shokan

Margaret Lindsey Price, Summa Cum Laude

NORTH CAROLINA

Charlotte

Morgan Alexis Breaux, Cum Laude

PENNSYLVANIA

Camp Hill

Kelsey H. Trimmer, Magna Cum Laude

Shippensburg

Carly Marie Peddie, Summa Cum Laude

SOUTH CAROLINA

Six Mile

Laren Mckenzie Alexander, Magna Cum Laude

TENNESSEE

Brentwood

Andrea Claire Hartley, Magna Cum Laude

Franklin

Thomas Edward Marsden, Summa Cum Laude

Nashville

Allyson Christine Lutz, Summa Cum Laude

TEXAS

Arlington

James Michael Blass, Cum Laude

Carrollton

Zachary Thomas Stiefel, Cum Laude

Coppell

LeeAnn Michelle Stover, Summa Cum Laude

Cypress

Evan Mitchell Key, Cum Laude; Chase Brandon Klein, Magna Cum Laude

Dallas

Lea Alexandra Ciskowski, Cum Laude; Mary Leighanna Clark, Summa Cum Laude; Claire Queenie Evans, Summa Cum Laude; Elizabeth Ann Fox, Magna Cum Laude

DeSoto

Michael Jerome Sanders Jr., Magna Cum Laude

Fort Worth

Kaylee Samirah Al-Saigh, Summa Cum Laude; Elizabeth Peterson, Magna Cum Laude

Friendswood

Matthew Ryan Cox, Cum Laude; Stephen Codie Henriques, Cum Laude

Galveston

Allison Jane Bohn, Summa Cum Laude

Houston

Kristen Nicole Callais, Magna Cum Laude; Brittany Elizabeth Gavula, Cum Laude; Ariana Laura Kalziqi, Summa Cum Laude; Dustin Alexander Pate, Magna Cum Laude; Regan Gabrielle Sobiesk, Summa Cum Laude

Katy

Annelise Marie Annestrand, Summa Cum Laude

Keller

Ana Alysa Keenum, Magna Cum Laude

Kingwood

Mary Claire Bugner, Summa Cum Laude

Longview

Samuel O. Krider, Summa Cum Laude

Lumberton

Emily Anne Hicks, Magna Cum Laude

McKinney

Sydney Katherine Pratt, Cum Laude

Pilot Point

Bryant Gary Garcin, Summa Cum Laude

Plano

Christina Y. Chang, Summa Cum Laude; Laura Lee Heisick, Magna Cum Laude

Sugar Land

Taylor Savannah Cole, Cum Laude; Rachel Elizabeth Dianiska, Magna Cum Laude; Rachel Elizabeth Dianiska, Magna Cum Laude; Kelsey Lauren Wingert, Summa Cum Laude

The Woodlands

Jennifer Layne Hymel, Cum Laude; Eric Maxwell Newberry, Summa Cum Laude

Tomball

Lauren Jules Betik, Magna Cum Laude; Kayla Marie Hecker, Magna Cum Laude

Vidor

Julia Kate Bagwell, Magna Cum Laude

VERMONT

St. Albans

Jamie Nicole Yousten, Magna Cum Laude

CANADA

Westbank

Davro Joseph Clements, Summa Cum Laude

CHINA

Fuzhou, Jiangxi

Ming Zhu, Summa Cum Laude

Liaoyang, Liaoning

Yue Zhao, Summa Cum Laude

HONDURAS

La Ceiba, Atlantida

Carlos Rene Gonzalez Rodriguez, Summa Cum Laude

ICELAND

Akureyri

Thorsteinn Helgi Gudmundsson, Magna Cum Laude

RUSSIA

Chelyabinsk

Elena Vladimirovna Proskurina, Summa Cum Laude

VENEZUELA

Caracas

Nélida Andreina Herrera, Summa Cum Laude