Abita Beer Stage

Woldenberg Park, Riverfront

11 a.m.-12:30 p.m.: Lillian Boutté & Gumbozaire

12:45 p.m.-2 p.m.: The Bucktown All-Stars

2:15 p.m.-3:45 p.m.: The Dixie Cups presented by Harrah’s and Councilmembers Clarkson, Guidry, Palmer & Hedge-Morrell

4 p.m.-5:15 p.m.: Eric Lindell

5:30 p.m.-6:45 p.m.: Raw Oyster Cult

Absolut Louis-Louis Pavilion Stage

Woldenberg Park, Riverfront

11 a.m.-12:15 p.m.: J.C. and Company

12:30 p.m.-1:45 p.m.: Robin Barnes

2 p.m.-3 p.m.: Paul Sanchez & the Rolling Road Show

3:15 p.m.-4:15 p.m.: Wanda Rouzan and A Taste of New Orleans

4:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m.: Jumpin’ Johnny Sansone

5:45 p.m.-6:45 p.m.: Honey Island Swamp Band

BMI Songwriter Stage at the Historic New Orleans Collection

533 Royal St.

Noon-12:30 p.m.: Reed Alleman

12:45 p.m.-1:15 p.m.: Brooke Waggoner

1:30 p.m.-2 p.m.: Alexis Marceaux

2:15 p.m.-2:45 p.m.: Armand St. Martin

3 p.m.-3:30 p.m.: Luke Winslow-King (solo)

3:45 p.m.-4:15 p.m.: Coyotes

4:30 p.m.-5 p.m.: Maggie Koerner

5:15 p.m.-6 p.m.: Amy Trail

Cabaret Stage presented by the Hotel Monteleone

1204 Decatur St.

Noon-12:45 p.m.: Michaela Harrison

1 p.m.-1:45 p.m.: Erika, Norbert & Shaye - New Orleans Blues

2 p.m.-2:45 p.m.: John Lawrence and Ven Pa’ Ca Flamenco Ensemble

3 p.m.-4 p.m.: The New Movement

Capital One Bank Riverside Legacy Stage

Woldenberg Park, Riverfront

11 a.m.-12:15 p.m.: Red Hot Brass Band

12:30 p.m.-1:45 p.m.: Young Reliance Brass Band

2 p.m.-3:30 p.m.: Treme Brass Band presented by Mardi Gras World

3:45 p.m.-5 p.m.: Lagniappe Brass Band

5:15 p.m.-6:45 p.m.: The Original Pinettes Brass Band

Chevron Cajun/Zydeco Showcase

400 N. Peters St.

12:30 p.m.-1:30 p.m.: Sunpie and the Louisiana Sunspots

1:30 p.m.-2 p.m.: Dance Lesson with the NOLA Jitterbugs

2 p.m.-3 p.m.: Chubby Carrier and the Bayou Swamp Band

3 p.m.-3:30 p.m.: Dance Lesson with the NOLA Jitterbugs

3:30 p.m.-5 p.m.: Rockin’ Dopsie and the Zydeco Twisters

5:30 p.m.-7 p.m.: Beausoleil avec Michael Doucet

Classical Music Stage sponsored by the Brown Foundaton

1116 Chartres St.

11 a.m.-12:15 p.m.: Opera Creole

12:30 p.m.-1:30 p.m.: Crescent Brass Quintet

1:45 p.m.-3 p.m.: Guitarist John Rankin

3:15 p.m.-4:30 p.m.: Organist Samuel Liegeon

Ford World Music Stage

Old U.S. Mint

11:15 a.m.-12:30 p.m.: Patrice Fisher and Arpa

12:45 p.m.-2 p.m.: Ivoire Spectacle

2:15 p.m.-3:45 p.m.: Otra

4 p.m.-5:30 p.m.: Higher Heights

5:45 p.m.-7 p.m.: Ovi-G and the Froggies

French Market Traditional Jazz Stage

French Market

10:30 a.m.-11 a.m.: Traditional Jazz with the NOLA Jitterbugs

11 a.m.-12:15 p.m.: The Smoking Time Jazz Club

12:15 p.m.-12:45 p.m.: 1920’s Charleston with the NOLA Jitterbugs

12:45 p.m.-2 p.m.: Linnzi Zaorski

2 p.m.-2:30 p.m.:Swing Dance with the NOLA Jitterbugs

2:30 p.m.-3:45 p.m.: Carl LeBlanc

3:45 p.m.-4:15 p.m.: Swing Dance with the NOLA Jitterbugs

4:15 p.m.-5:30 p.m.: Tuba Skinny

Harrah’s Stage

400 Royal St.

11 a.m.-noon: Don Jamison Heritage School of Music

12:15 p.m.-1:15 p.m.: Bamboula 2013

1:30 p.m.-2:45 p.m.: Jane Harvey Brown Trad Jazz Stars

3 p.m.-4:15 p.m.: Helen Gillet’s Wazozo Zorchestra

4:30 p.m.-5:45 p.m.: Cindy Scott presented by Toulouse Royale

6 p.m.-7:15 p.m.: Dancing at Dusk with the Tomcats presented by Harry’s Corner

House of Blues Stage in the Voodoo Garden

225 Decatur St.

11:30 a.m.-12:40 p.m.: Future Stars of House of Blues

1 p.m.-3 p.m.: The Mercy Brothers

3:30 p.m.-5 p.m.: Dwayne Dopsie and the Zydeco Hellraisers

5:30 p.m.-7 p.m.: Vagabond Swing

Irvin Mayfield’s Jazz Playhouse at the Royal Sonesta

300 Bourbon St.

2:30 p.m.-4:30 p.m.: Shannon Powell Trio

5 p.m.-6:30 p.m.: Colin Lake

7 p.m.-11 p.m.: Glen David Andrews

Kid’s Stage presented by Tulane Hospital for Children

Natchez Wharf - Riverfront at Toulouse Street

11 a.m.-11:50 a.m.: Magicians of Phillip and Henry

11:50 a.m.-noon: BrassXcise for kids with DancingMan504

Noon-12:50 p.m.: Red Wolf Brass Band

1 p.m.-1:50 p.m.: Funny Bones

2 p.m.-2:50 p.m.: Johnette Downing

3 p.m.-3:50 p.m.: Jason & Layla

4 p.m.-4:50 p.m.: Remedy

PJ’s Coffee Stage

600 Bourbon St.

11:15 a.m.-1:15 p.m.: Kid Simmons’ New Orleans Jazz Band

1:30 p.m.-3:30 p.m.: Wendell Brunious

3:45 p.m.-5:45 p.m.: Lars Edegran’s New Orleans Jazz Band

Popeye’s Esplanade in the Shade Stage with OffBeat Magazine

Old U.S. Mint

11 a.m.-12:15 p.m.: Luke Winslow-King

12:30 p.m.-1:45 p.m.: The Tin Men

2 p.m.-3:30 p.m.: Creole String Beans

3:45 p.m.-5:15 p.m.: Russell Batiste & Friends featuring Jason Neville w/Tchoupitoulas Posse

5:30 p.m.-7 p.m.: Astral Project presented by GNO Cyclery

Rick’s 315 Stage

522 Bourbon St.

11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.: The Last Straws

1:45 p.m.-3:45 p.m.: Duke Heitger

4 p.m.-5:45 p.m.: Rhodes Spedale & Jazz from Congo Square

Rouses Stage

700 Royal St.

Noon-1:30 p.m.: Hot Club of New Orleans

1:45 p.m.-3:15 p.m.: Zazou City presented by New Orleans School of Cooking

3:30 p.m.-5 p.m.: Royal & Dumaine Hawaiians

The Advocate New Orleans Edition Stage

726 St. Peter ST. - Preservation Hall

Noon-1:30 p.m.: Tribute to cornet player De De Pierce featuring Jamie Wight

2 p.m.-3 p.m.: Preservation Hall Jazz Hounds featuring Gregg Stafford

3:30 p.m.-5 p.m.: Tribute to Allan Jaffe & Anthony “Tuba Fats” Lacen featuring Dimitri Smith

5:30 p.m.-6:30 p.m.: Smittydee’s Brass Band

United Airlines International Stage

Dutch Alley at St. Philip

Noon-1:15p.m.:Funky Butt Jazz Band (Norway)

1:30 p.m.-3 p.m.: K College Band featuring Lillian Boutte (England)

3:15 p.m.-4:30 p.m.: Pontchartrain Owls (International)

4:45 p.m.-6:15 p.m.: Mahogany Hall Stompers (Japan)

Where Y’at Magazine Stage

700 Bourbon St.

11 a.m.-1 p.m.: Clive Wilson’s New Orleans Serenaders

1:15 p.m.-3:15 p.m.: New Orleans Jazz Vipers

3:30 p.m.-5:30 p.m.: Fritzel’s New Orleans Jazz Band

WWL-TV Stage

Jackson Square

11 a.m.-12:15 p.m.: Don Vappie & the Creole Jazz Serenaders

12:30 p.m.-1:45 p.m.: The Pfister Sisters

2 p.m.-3:15 p.m.: Leif Pedersen’s 1944 Big Band

3:30 p.m.-4:45 p.m.: Jeremy Davenport

5 p.m.-6:30 p.m.: Delfeayo Marsalis & the Uptown Jazz Orchestra